Graderingar

            VINGÅKER JIU-JITSU KLUBB



1 Kyu Brunt bälte

2012 Katarina Godman

2009 Rolf Odenhammer


2Kyu: Blått bälte                                                                                                                                                                  

2012 Håkan Gibro

2008 Henrik Nordin

2007 Ola Westin

2006 Rolf Odenhammer

1992 Lennart Karlsson


3Kyu: Grönt bälte                                                                                                                                                                

2017 Daniel Larsson, Håkan Lidbäck, Magnus Larsson

2012 Ann-Sofie Gibro

2010Håkan Gibro

2006 Henrik Nordin, Ola Westin

2005 Sara Lind

2004 Marina Jansson

1996 Håkan Pousár, Rafal Grudzinski

1994 Magnus Askerlund

1991 Sune Nilsson, Kent Johansson


4Kyu: Orange bälte                                                                                                                                                        

2018 Tikamporn Kittapanawan

2017 Magnus Larsson, Jörgen Andersson

2016 Håkan Lidbäck, Emma Andersson

2011 Ann-Sofie Gibro, Björn Borgiel

2009 Daniel Larsson, Håkan Gibro

2007 Karin Hallin

2005 Henrik Nordin

2004 Sara Lind

1996 Sabina Thörnberg, Mattias Pousár, Rosa-Marie Pousár, AnnCharlott Karlsson

1994 Håkan Pousár, Rafal Grudzinski

1992 Petter Andersson

1991 Sara Gunnarsson, Marina Jansson


5Kyu: Gult bälte

2019 Seren Degheem, Ratchapon Kittanpanawan

2018 Alex Tsutsura                                                                                                                                                                 

2017 Tikamporn Kittapanawan

2016 Håkan Lidbäck, Emma Andersson, Jörgen Andersson, Magnus Larsson, Rasmus Andersson

2011 Sanna Pettersson, Björn Borgiel

2010 Erik Björnberg, Pyrola Gustafsson, Tommie Gustafsson, Alexander Blomstedt, Ann-Sofie Gibro, Erika Karlsson

2008 Daniel Larsson, Håkan Gibro

2007 Karin Hallin

2006 Felix Blomstarnd, Sven Blomstrand, Stefan Tolinson

2004 Alvar Lind, Henrik Nordin

2003 Rasmus Hunt, Sara Lind

1995 Natalie Hühnerfuss, Josefina Stensson, Peter Persson, Thomas Strand

1994 Rose-Marie Pousár, AnnCharlott Karlsson, Sabina Thörnberg, Claes Eliasson, Anders Gustavsson, Cecilia Lindvall, Mikael Hedlund

1992 Håkan Pousár, Mattias Pousár, Mattias Svenberg, Rafal Grudzinski

1990 Magnus Forsberg, Thomas Filppu, Gunnar Molberg, Thomas Thörn, Markku Kettunen, Petter Andersson, Marina Jansson,

          Sara Gunnarsson

1988 Åsa Sävheden, Jimmy Hallberg


2Mon: Blått bälte                                                                                                                                                               

2010 Björn Borgiel

1989 Magnus Askerlund


3Mon: Grönt bälte                                                                                                                                                                

2017 Ratchapon Kittanpanawan, Artem Bakanov Desiré Gunnarsson

2016  Elin Jakobsson

2014 Kevin Hvithammer

2010 Edvin Gibro

2008 Björn Borgiel

2005 Felix Blomstrand

1991 Gustav Ribers

1990 Kristian Mårtensson

1988 Petter Andersson

1987 Olle Carlsson, Magnus Askerlund, Jimmy Johansson

1985 Marina Jansson, Ola Westin

 

4Mon: Orange bälte

2018 Gabrael Khayat,  Dennis Lidbäck   Seren Degheem                                                                                                                                             

2017 Rasmus Winberg, Oskar Gustafsson, Desire Gunnarsson, Iris Sköld

2016 Tikamporn Kittapanawan, Ratchapon Kittapanawan, Isak Sundström, Artem Bakanov

2015 Casper Gustavsson, Rasmus Karlsson, Elin Jakobsson, Adrian Harder

2014 Line Gustavsson, Liam Lindsten

2013 Erik Johannesen, Kevin Hvithammer

2009 Edvin Gibro, Rasmus Nilsson

2007 Björn Borgiel

2006 Greta Blomstrand

2004 Knut Blomstrand, Christoffer Johannesen, Jens Hunt

2003 Per Wärnqvist

2002 Rasmus Hunt, Felix Blomstrand

2001 Sara Lind

1998 Felicia Windich, Johan Westin, Charlie Gustavsson, Peter Hollström

1995 Jimmy Pousár

1992 Pontus Hammar, Patrik Larsson, Patrik Leskinen, Peter Sandqvist, Hannes Hermansson, Lars-Magnus  Eriksson, Per Nymark

1991 Sebastian Duraffourd, Christian Johansson, Rafal Grudzinski, Mattias Svenberg

1990 Gustav Ribers

1989 Johan Skuthälla, Kristian Mårtensson

1987 Åsa Sävheden, Mikael Rödje myr, Petter Andersson

1986 Markus Mannsbart, Jimmy Johansson, Olle Carlsson, Magnus Askerlund

1984 Sara Gunnarsson, Marina Jansson

1983 Mats Gunnarsson, Ola Westin


5Mon: Gult bälte

2019 Alva Eriksson, Anthony Diaz

2018 Nina Eriksson, Vera Eriksson Sirin Dughaim, Mahdi Amani, Daniel  Deghim, Elias Skarp, Linus Ridell

Aghiad Alshikh Obied , Matilda Svensson                                                                                                                 

2017 Isaak Elija Schroer, Simon Schroer, Lukas Gustafsson, Iris Sköld, Zeenab Safi, Maryam Safi, Andre Frolova, Irina Frolova, Desire Gunnarsson,         

         Gabrael Khayat

2016 Ratchapon Kittapanawan, Tikamporn Kittapanawan, Isak Sundström, Oscar Larsson , Artem Bakanov, Dennis Lidbäck, Oscar Gustafsson

2015 Johannes Lindström, Linn Ohlsson, Cornelia Adamsson, Rasmus Winberg, Jonathan Lidbäck

2014 Line Gustavsson, Liam Lindsten, Adrian Harders, Rasmus Karlsson, Casper Gustavsson, Emil Ljung, Felicia Hagman

Sebastian Boberg Albrektsen, Linus Tillenius

2013 Kevin Hvithammer, Elin Jakobsson, Rune Wilhelmsson, John Lindman, Robin Nordström, Max Gren, Erik Gren

2012 Matilda Johannesen, Erik Johannesen, Izabell Sahlin

2011 Zanna Samuelsson, Frida Pettersson

2010 Ella Gibro, Emilia Björnberg

2009 Philip Karlsson, Alexander Blomstedt, Andreas Dahlslätt, David Andersson

2008 Rasmus Nilsson, Edvin Gibro, Malin Hallin

2006 Oliver Wolfart-Ajax, Björn Borgiel

2004 Jessica Dahlqvist

2003 Elin Arvidsson, Sanna Pettersson, David Andersson, Grete Blomstrand, Rebecca Johannesson

2002 Adam Andersson, Mathias Gustafsson

2001 Per Wärnqvist, Jens Hunt, Knut Blomstrand, Philip Moqvist, Niclas Andersson, Björn Nordin, Niklas Waller, Oscar Elbander

2000 Rasmus Hunt, Jonathan Hjort

1999 Maddelen Eliasson, Carolina Eliasson, Jakob Widegren, Felix Blomstrand

1998 Monika Bonnevier, Emil Thollander, Linus Thollander, Jonathan Widegren

1997 Niklas Sandqvist, Johan Westin, Jens Olsson, Leo Ljung, Marcus Andersson, Johanna Pousár, Alexsander Hernborg,

          Daniel Karlsson, Peter Hollström, Charlie Gustavsson

1996 Mikael Långström, Samuel Håkansson, Sara Lind

1995 Stina Larsson, Dennis Skuthälla, Felicia Windisch

1994 Jimmy Pousár, Jonas Smedbäck

1993 Anna-Maja Hermansson, Sara Marjanovic, Jens Mortensen, Joakim Ringqvist, Stefan Brunell

1992 Fredrik Leskinen, Daniel Hallberg, Camille Grudzinski, Cecilia Lindvall

1991 Mikael Gustavsson, Patrik Larsson, Per Nymark, Patrik Leskinen

1990 Peter Sandqvist, David Danielsson, Magnus Nordström, Micael Edvinsson, Hannes Hermansson, David von Meckenburg,         

          Lars-Magnus Eriksson, Daniel Larsson, Henrik Strindberg, Mattias Svenberg, Johan Gustavsson, Henrik Alsander, Pontus Hammar,

          Christian Johansson, Sebastian Duraffourd, Calle Lövenstad

1989 Gustav Ribers

1988 Annika Fransson,Therese Johansson, Kristian Mårtensson, Daniel Andersson, Åsa Sävheden

1987 Niclas Larsson, Tommy Andersson

1986 Madelene Sterner, Åsa Sävheden, Mikael Rödjemyr, Maria Olofsson, Åsa Sevefjord, Anne Severfjord

1985 Emil Moqvist, Jenny Ringqvist, Cecilia Hansson, Fredrik Moqvist, Magnus Askerlund, Olle Carlsson, Johan Skuthälla, Markus Mannsbart,

          Jimmy Johansson, Mattias Persson

1984 Fredrik Larsson, Petter Andersson, Peter Hagström, Mikael Einarsson, Johan Widegren, Johan Fagerström, Sören Johnsson

1983 Bobby Dimitrijevic, Sara Gunnarsson, Marina Jansson

1982 Mats Gunnarsson, Ola Westin, Jon Lövenstad, Mickael Larsson, Patric Johansson, Mickael Jansson






Copyright @ All Rights Reserved